Friday, April 20, 2012

Quick Stress Buster

Hellooo~~~ Good Morning people!!!

How are u guys feelin? Moody? No mood to work? (like me :P) Lazy wanna study? Or just plain bored?

Haha as for me, I now tgh stress gile babeng. Bcoz of.... adeler... hehe~

So just wanna share with you peeps something tat lighten up my morning today. Its so cute & funny, i ketawa sorang2 mcm orang gile dlm kereta when I heard it on Fly.fm this morning.

~Hehe mari kita tengok sama-sama~

Banana Potato Song



Cant wait for Despicable Me 2!!!!

Hahaha kudos to Fly.fm Pagi Rock Crew! U guys are awesomee! Such a great way to start my morning. And now I have somthing to release stress! Stress~ Stress~ GOO AWAY~~~

I think I'm gonna change my alarm tone now. Then now I can laugh and curse about waking up for work every morning XD.

Hahaha so just a short post for today. Till the next post,

BA NA NAAAA~~~ PO TA TOOOOOO~

4 comments:

Elaine said...

Sooo cuuuteeee..... suddenly reminded me of our choir. hahaha....
Jangan stress2 tau.. nanti cepat tua.. relax.. ^^

RahsiaSocialBookmarking.com said...

lol... addictive sungguh!

p/s: Bakal menggegarkan dunia blogger pada 30 April 2012: RahsiaSocialBookmarking.com
Rahsia Jana RM45,000 dari laman komuniti!

vee-sia said...

Ee Lin: Hahaha choir! Good old days huh? Hahaha how not to stress??? Haiz, susah... rambut putih pun keluar edi T__T

Merryn said...

So CUTE! Hehe...