Monday, August 10, 2009

Haiz........

Haiz.... HAIZ..... Haiz...... Hmmmm somtimes ade rase menyesal pulak balik Melaka. Somtimes its better if i just stay in CluB Med n not face the real world. But wat to do... too late edi loh.
The real world, full with conflict, so may problem!!!! Aku malas mau pikir seh.... I seriously dont understand y some people must interfere with our lives. Sedar lah diri tu cikit!!! Mulut kepoh mcm ****** ayam. Celaka betul....
Haiz..... wat to do know? How long lagi mau sabar? Sudah sabar for 19 years edi.... I don wanna be rude or kurang ajar towards orang tua, but somtimes these type of people seriously leave us no choice but to fight. Hmmm maybe its time for the battle, time for war.... but at the same time must jaga hati org tua. Complcated kan?
Either way I'm sure the good will win..... n the evil shall die n never kacau my family ever again....
Hoho readers, just ignore tis crap k.... just need to let my heart out....haha
but still, sayangilah nyawa anda, jangan kacau family saya.
SAYONARA!!!!

1 comment:

pav said...

bersabar je la vsia...